[1] Registered Under MSME Govt. of India (Regd.No:WB15D0004104). [2] Registered Under NCT New Delhi[3] Registered as Autonomous Body ,Under Govt Of West Bengal based on Central govt.TR Act,1882,Govt.Of India.(Registration No:IV-130100309). [4] AN ISO 9001: 2018 Certified India's Largest Computer Educational Organization. [5] (A National Education Programme of Information Technology & Development) [6] Registered Under Trade Mark Registry Act, 1999 Govt. of India (Regd. No- 4858852)

BEST CENTER OF THE MONTH : JANUARY (2024)


PAYRADANGA INDIAN NATIONAL YOUTH COMPUTER (INYC-ASC-0001)
DIRECTOR: SUMAN PAUL,PRITINAGAR, DIST- NADIA (W.B) INDIA.

LAST 15 APPLIED STUDENT'S
Name: SUMAN DAS
Course: CIT
ASC: MODERN COMPUTER CENTRE
Name: Subrata Sing
Course: ADCA
ASC: PAYRADANGA INDIAN NATIONAL YOUTH COMPUTER
Name: RHIK MONDAL
Course: CIT
ASC: JAJAN NATIONAL YOUTH COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
Name: SREENATH MONDAL
Course: CIT
ASC: JAJAN NATIONAL YOUTH COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
Name: ANISH AHMED
Course: DOM
ASC: OCEC ( OXFORD COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE)
Name: ROHAN SEKH
Course: ADCA
ASC: IDEAL COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
Name: SABNAM PERWEEN
Course: ADCA
ASC: OCEC ( OXFORD COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE)
Name: DIPA MANDAL
Course: ADCA
ASC: SUCCESS COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
Name: FAZLU HAQUE
Course: ADCA
ASC: IDEAL COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
Name: PRANAB BISWAS
Course: DCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: TITHI SHARMA
Course: CCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: Bernard Gev Shroff
Course: DB
ASC: e-gain Technologies
Name: NILRATAN BAIDYA
Course: ADCA
ASC: AIS COMPUTER WORLD
Name: RONITA GHOSH
Course: CCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: SOURODIP SARKAR
Course: CIT
ASC: SOFTTECH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY
LAST 15 REGISTERED STUDENT'S
Name: RHIK MONDAL
Course: CIT
ASC: JAJAN NATIONAL YOUTH COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
Name: SREENATH MONDAL
Course: CIT
ASC: JAJAN NATIONAL YOUTH COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
Name: ANISH AHMED
Course: DOM
ASC: OCEC ( OXFORD COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE)
Name: ROHAN SEKH
Course: ADCA
ASC: IDEAL COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
Name: SABNAM PERWEEN
Course: ADCA
ASC: OCEC ( OXFORD COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE)
Name: DIPA MANDAL
Course: ADCA
ASC: SUCCESS COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
Name: FAZLU HAQUE
Course: ADCA
ASC: IDEAL COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
Name: PRANAB BISWAS
Course: DCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: TITHI SHARMA
Course: CCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: Bernard Gev Shroff
Course: DB
ASC: e-gain Technologies
Name: NILRATAN BAIDYA
Course: ADCA
ASC: AIS COMPUTER WORLD
Name: RONITA GHOSH
Course: CCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: SOURODIP SARKAR
Course: CIT
ASC: SOFTTECH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY
Name: REHANA BEGUM
Course: DCA
ASC: MTR INFOTECH COMPUTER CENTRE
Name: DEBOJYOTI NAYEK
Course: ADCA
ASC: INYC PAYRADANGA
LAST 15 CERTIFIED STUDENT’S
Name: ANISH AHMED
Course: DOM
ASC: OCEC ( OXFORD COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE)
Name: SABNAM PERWEEN
Course: ADCA
ASC: OCEC ( OXFORD COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE)
Name: DIPA MANDAL
Course: ADCA
ASC: SUCCESS COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
Name: Bernard Gev Shroff
Course: DB
ASC: e-gain Technologies
Name: NILRATAN BAIDYA
Course: ADCA
ASC: AIS COMPUTER WORLD
Name: RONITA GHOSH
Course: CCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: SUBHANKAR DUTTA
Course: DFA
ASC: PICTC
Name: Arup Modak
Course: DCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: DIP DAS
Course: DCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: SURAJ RAM.
Course: DCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: JOY HAWLADAR
Course: DCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: JAYEETA DHALI
Course: DCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: DIPANKAR MAJUMDAR
Course: DCA
ASC: PICTC
Name: SOURODIP SARKAR
Course: CIT
ASC: SOFTTECH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY
Name: REHANA BEGUM
Course: DCA
ASC: MTR INFOTECH COMPUTER CENTRE